Eventkalender

9:00 - 10:00
With Gesa Moeck
9:00 - 10:00
With Beriet Hansen
10:00 - 11:00
With Gesa Moeck
10:00 - 11:00
With Beriet Hansen
11:00 - 12:00
With Beriet Hansen
11:15 - 12:00
With Gesa Moeck
12:00 - 13:00
With Beriet Hansen
14:00 - 16:00
With Uwe Petersen
14:30 - 16:30
With Klaus Petersen
15:00 - 16:30
With Christina May
15:00 - 16:30
With Christina May
16:00 - 18:00
With Celine Herbst
16:30 - 18:00
With Bastian Stachowitz
16:30 - 17:30
With Sarah Ruhase
16:30 - 17:15
With Beate Stachowitz
17:15 - 18:00
With Beate Stachowitz
17:30 - 19:00
With Ingrid Jensen
17:30 - 18:30
With Sarah Ruhase
17:45 - 19:15
With Iris Nissen
18:00 - 19:00
With Maryna Christiansen
18:00 - 19:30
With Michael Düsing
18:00 - 19:00
With Frauke Soederberg
18:30 - 19:30
With Viola Jöns
19:00 - 21:00
19:00 - 20:30
With Wolfgang Balke
19:30 - 20:30
With Sarah Ruhase
19:30 - 20:30
With Frauke Soederberg
19:30 - 21:00
With Kim Soenke Bischoff
20:00 - 22:00
With Janina Jahnke
8:15 - 9:00
With Beriet Hansen
8:30 - 9:30
With Klaus Petersen
8:45 - 9:45
With Gesa Moeck
9:00 - 9:45
With Beriet Hansen
9:45 - 10:30
With Beriet Hansen
10:00 - 11:00
With Dagmar Erichsen-Jessen
10:15 - 11:15
With Klaus Petersen
11:00 - 12:00
With Dagmar Erichsen-Jessen
11:00 - 12:00
With Gesa Moeck
14:00 - 16:00
With Uwe Petersen
14:45 - 15:30
With Beriet Hansen
15:00 - 18:00
With Klaus Gumm
15:00 - 16:30
With Christina May
15:00 - 16:30
With Christina May
15:30 - 16:30
With Beriet Hansen
15:30 - 16:30
With Wolfgang Boy
16:15 - 17:15
With Melanie Friedrich
16:15 - 17:45
With Momme Dittloff
16:30 - 17:30
With Beriet Hansen
16:30 - 18:00
With Wolfgang Boy
16:30 - 18:00
With Michel Stachowitz
17:00 - 18:30
With A. Bialluch
17:30 - 18:30
With Beriet Hansen
17:45 - 19:30
With Per-Niklas Heintze
18:00 - 19:00
With Frauke Soederberg
18:00 - 19:00
With Marijana Jovanovic
18:00 - 19:00
With Beate Stachowitz
18:00 - 19:00
With Gesa Moeck
18:00 - 19:00
With Kalle Vogel
18:30 - 20:00
With Thomas Kull
18:30 - 19:30
With Ole Jöns
19:00 - 20:00
With Gesa Moeck
19:00 - 20:00
With Frauke Soederberg
19:00 - 20:00
With Marijana Jovanovic
19:00 - 21:00
With Benjamin Walter
19:00 - 20:30
With Christian Bischoff
19:30 - 21:00
With Kim-Lina Möller
20:00 - 22:00
With Momme Cornils
8:30 - 9:30
With Beate Stachowitz
9:30 - 10:30
With Beate Stachowitz
10:00 - 11:00
With Frauke Soederberg
10:30 - 11:30
With Beate Stachowitz
11:15 - 12:15
With Frauke Soederberg
14:45 - 15:45
With Gesa Moeck
15:30 - 17:00
With Kim-Morlin Frank
15:30 - 16:30
With Werner Heidorn
16:00 - 16:45
With Gesa Moeck
16:00 - 17:00
With Hamon Aghababazadeh
16:30 - 17:30
With Beriet Hansen
16:45 - 17:45
With Werner Heidorn
17:00 - 17:45
With Gesa Moeck
17:00 - 18:00
With Wolfgang Balke
17:00 - 18:00
With Hamon Aghababazadeh
17:30 - 19:00
With Kevin Friese
17:45 - 18:30
With Gesa Moeck
18:00 - 19:00
With Regina Hunold
18:15 - 19:15
With Frauke Soederberg
18:45 - 19:45
With Beriet Hansen
19:00 - 20:00
With Peter Lassen
19:30 - 21:00
With Kim Soenke Bischoff
8:30 - 9:15
With Beate Stachowitz
8:45 - 9:30
With Rike Moeck
9:00 - 10:00
With Gesa Moeck
9:15 - 10:00
With Beate Stachowitz
9:30 - 10:15
9:30 - 10:30
With Ingrid Jensen
10:00 - 11:00
With Gesa Moeck
10:00 - 11:00
With Beriet Hansen
10:15 - 11:00
With Beate Stachowitz
11:00 - 12:00
With Gesa Moeck
11:00 - 12:00
With Beriet Hansen
11:00 - 11:45
With Beate Stachowitz
11:45 - 12:30
With Beate Stachowitz
12:30 - 13:15
With Beate Stachowitz
13:15 - 14:30
With Beate Stachowitz
14:00 - 16:00
With Uwe Petersen
15:00 - 16:30
With Christina May
15:00 - 16:30
With Christina May
16:00 - 17:00
With Beate Stachowitz
16:00 - 17:00
With Beriet Hansen
16:00 - 18:00
With Celine Herbst
16:30 - 18:00
With Wolfgang Boy
16:30 - 18:00
With Michel Stachowitz
17:00 - 18:30
With A. Bialluch
17:00 - 18:00
With Beate Stachowitz
17:00 - 18:00
With Beriet Hansen
18:00 - 19:00
With Jens Nissen
18:00 - 20:00
With Michael Düsing
18:00 - 19:00
With Beriet Hansen
18:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00
With Iris Nissen
19:00 - 20:00
With Marijana Jovanovic
19:00 - 20:30
With Christian Bischoff
19:00 - 20:00
With Frank Harms
19:00 - 20:00
With Gesa Moeck
19:30 - 21:00
With Frank Radtke
20:00 - 21:00
With Frank Harms
8:30 - 9:30
With Klaus Petersen
8:30 - 9:30
With Gesa Moeck
9:45 - 10:45
With Gesa Moeck
9:45 - 10:45
With Iris Nissen
10:15 - 11:00
With Beate Stachowitz
11:00 - 12:00
With Iris Nissen
11:00 - 11:45
With Beate Stachowitz
11:45 - 12:30
With Beate Stachowitz
12:00 - 13:00
With Iris Nissen
12:30 - 13:15
With Beate Stachowitz
13:15 - 14:00
With Beate Stachowitz
18:00 - 20:00
With Melanie Möller
18:00 - 19:00
With Dennis Nyamar Bege
20:00 - 22:00

No Scheduled Classes

No classes were scheduled for this day.
Please try a different day.

No Scheduled Classes

No classes were scheduled for this day.
Please try a different day.